技术统计数值联盟排名
场均得分0.0-
场均助攻0.0-
场均篮板0.0-
投篮命中率0.0-
三分命中率0.0-
罚球命中率0.0-
场均盖帽0.0-
场均抢断0.0-
根据球员场比赛计算得到排名
| 本赛季常规赛平均数据 | ||||||||||||||||
| 场次 | 时间 | 投篮 | 命中率 | 三分 | 命中率 | 罚球 | 命中率 | 篮板 | 助攻 | 抢断 | 盖帽 | 失误 | 犯规 | 得分 | ||
| 8 | 24.1 | 3.2-8.5 | 38.2% | 1.5-4.1 | 36.4% | 1.6-2.4 | 68.4% | 2.2 | 2.1 | 0.50 | 1 | 1.50 | 2.00 | 9.6 | ||
| 日期 | 对手 | 比分 | 时间 | 投篮 | 命中率 | 三分 | 命中率 | 罚球 | 命中率 | 篮板 | 助攻 | 抢断 | 盖帽 | 失误 | 犯规 | 得分 |
| 11/05 | 步行者 | 107-103(败) | 24 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 11/03 | 鹈鹕 | 135-134(败) | 24 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 |
| 11/01 | 国王 | 105-136(胜) | 23 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 14 |
| 日期 | 对手 | 比分 | 时间 | 投篮 | 命中率 | 三分 | 命中率 | 罚球 | 命中率 | 篮板 | 助攻 | 抢断 | 盖帽 | 失误 | 犯规 | 得分 |
| 10/30 | 开拓者 | 124-103(胜) | 27 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 0-3 | 0% | 0-0 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 10/27 | 爵士 | 110-105(胜) | 23 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| 10/26 | 国王 | 123-112(胜) | 22 | 2-8 | 25.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0% | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 |
| 10/24 | 勇士 | 111-108(胜) | 26 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-1 | 100% | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 |
| 10/22 | 爵士 | 103-123(胜) | 24 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 15 |
| 职业生涯常规赛平均数据 | ||||||||||||||||
| 场次 | 时间 | 投篮 | 命中率 | 三分 | 命中率 | 罚球 | 命中率 | 篮板 | 助攻 | 抢断 | 盖帽 | 失误 | 犯规 | 得分 | ||
| 59.12 | 26.6 | 4.2-9.2 | 45.4% | 1.2-3.4 | 36.5% | 2.7-3.7 | 74.7% | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.63 | 1.00 | 1.21 | 2.23 | 12.4 | ||
| 赛季 | 球队 | 场次 | 首发 | 时间 | 投篮 | 命中率 | 三分 | 命中率 | 罚球 | 命中率 | 篮板 | 助攻 | 抢断 | 盖帽 | 失误 | 犯规 | 得分 |
| 2014 | 76人 | 65 | 11 | 21.2 | 1.9-5.4 | 35.0% | 0.8-2.4 | 31.0% | 1.8-3.0 | 59.0% | 3.0 | 1.2 | 0.62 | 1.05 | 1.31 | 2.22 | 6.3 |
| 2015 | 76人 | 77 | 52 | 26.8 | 3.3-7.8 | 42.0% | 0.5-1.9 | 24.0% | 2.8-4.2 | 66.0% | 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.70 | 1.65 | 1.43 | 2.79 | 9.7 |
| 2016 | 76人 | 2 | 0 | 20.5 | 3.0-8.5 | 35.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 2.0-4.0 | 50.0% | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 2.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 8.0 |
| 2016 | 雷霆 | 78 | 4 | 19.1 | 1.9-4.0 | 47.0% | 0.6-1.5 | 38.0% | 1.1-1.8 | 62.0% | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.42 | 0.96 | 0.53 | 1.85 | 5.4 |
| 2016 | 汇总 | 80 | 4 | 19.1 | 1.9-4.1 | 46.0% | 0.5-1.4 | 37.0% | 1.1-1.8 | 61.0% | 2.6 | 0.6 | 0.41 | 0.99 | 0.55 | 1.86 | 5.5 |
| 2017 | 雷霆 | 81 | 1 | 20.3 | 3.0-5.6 | 54.0% | 0.4-1.4 | 29.0% | 2.0-3.0 | 68.0% | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.38 | 0.95 | 0.67 | 1.91 | 8.4 |
| 2017 | 汇总 | 81 | 1 | 20.3 | 3.0-5.6 | 54.0% | 0.4-1.4 | 29.0% | 2.0-3.0 | 68.0% | 3.9 | 0.7 | 0.38 | 0.95 | 0.67 | 1.91 | 8.4 |
| 2018 | 雷霆 | 80 | 77 | 32.6 | 5.1-10.3 | 50.0% | 1.4-3.7 | 39.0% | 2.0-2.8 | 71.0% | 5.2 | 1.0 | 0.76 | 1.25 | 0.84 | 2.67 | 13.6 |
| 2019 | 掘金 | 71 | 24 | 26.6 | 4.3-8.9 | 48.0% | 1.4-3.5 | 39.0% | 2.1-2.8 | 75.0% | 3.5 | 1.2 | 0.70 | 0.80 | 0.89 | 2.17 | 12.0 |
| 2020 | 活塞 | 54 | 54 | 33.9 | 7.4-17.3 | 43.0% | 2.1-6.1 | 35.0% | 5.4-6.4 | 85.0% | 4.6 | 2.8 | 0.65 | 1.07 | 2.02 | 2.31 | 22.3 |
| 2021 | 活塞 | 47 | 47 | 31.9 | 6.3-14.9 | 43.0% | 1.9-5.4 | 36.0% | 4.6-5.5 | 84.0% | 4.1 | 2.4 | 0.94 | 1.04 | 1.81 | 2.28 | 19.2 |
| 2022 | 开拓者 | 63 | 63 | 35.7 | 6.9-14.5 | 48.0% | 2.3-5.7 | 40.0% | 4.4-5.4 | 81.0% | 4.5 | 2.4 | 0.81 | 0.84 | 1.84 | 2.41 | 20.5 |
| 2023 | 开拓者 | 54 | 54 | 33.9 | 7.1-15.7 | 45.0% | 2.1-5.1 | 40.0% | 4.7-5.8 | 82.0% | 3.5 | 2.8 | 0.83 | 0.63 | 2.15 | 2.17 | 21.0 |
| 2024 | 开拓者 | 47 | 47 | 32.4 | 4.6-12.2 | 37.0% | 2.3-6.3 | 37.0% | 3.0-3.5 | 85.0% | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.87 | 0.98 | 1.38 | 2.32 | 14.4 |
| 2025 | 开拓者 | 57 | 38 | 29.7 | 5.8-12.8 | 45.0% | 2.4-6.1 | 39.0% | 4.6-5.6 | 81.0% | 3.5 | 2.1 | 0.74 | 0.63 | 2.09 | 2.49 | 18.6 |
| 2026 | 灰熊 | 9 | 0 | 24.1 | 3.3-8.1 | 41.0% | 1.6-3.9 | 40.0% | 1.4-2.1 | 68.0% | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.33 | 1 | 1.44 | 2.00 | 9.7 |