技术统计数值联盟排名
场均得分15.0-
场均助攻1.2-
场均篮板1.6-
投篮命中率47.5%-
三分命中率46.4%-
罚球命中率75.0%-
场均盖帽0.20-
场均抢断0.80-
根据球员场比赛计算得到排名
| 本赛季常规赛平均数据 | ||||||||||||||||
| 场次 | 时间 | 投篮 | 命中率 | 三分 | 命中率 | 罚球 | 命中率 | 篮板 | 助攻 | 抢断 | 盖帽 | 失误 | 犯规 | 得分 | ||
| 30 | 24.9 | 4.8-11.4 | 41.8% | 1.9-5.4 | 35.2% | 2.8-3.3 | 84.0% | 2.7 | 3.7 | 0.90 | 0.27 | 2.43 | 2.83 | 14.2 | ||
| 日期 | 对手 | 比分 | 时间 | 投篮 | 命中率 | 三分 | 命中率 | 罚球 | 命中率 | 篮板 | 助攻 | 抢断 | 盖帽 | 失误 | 犯规 | 得分 |
| 04/13 | 国王 | 110-122(胜) | 27 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-1 | 100% | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 15 |
| 04/11 | 快船 | 97-116(胜) | 31 | 3-6 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 2-2 | 100% | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 |
| 04/09 | 马刺 | 101-112(败) | 38 | 7-20 | 35.0% | 3-9 | 33.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 04/07 | 掘金 | 132-137(败) | 36 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100% | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 18 |
| 04/03 | 鹈鹕 | 106-118(胜) | 20 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| 04/01 | 快船 | 114-104(胜) | 29 | 5-14 | 35.7% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 2-2 | 100% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 |
| 日期 | 对手 | 比分 | 时间 | 投篮 | 命中率 | 三分 | 命中率 | 罚球 | 命中率 | 篮板 | 助攻 | 抢断 | 盖帽 | 失误 | 犯规 | 得分 |
| 03/30 | 奇才 | 88-123(胜) | 25 | 6-11 | 54.5% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 8-9 | 88.9% | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 21 |
| 03/28 | 独行侠 | 100-93(败) | 22 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100% | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 9 |
| 03/26 | 雄鹿 | 99-130(胜) | 24 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 8-8 | 100% | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| 03/24 | 篮网 | 99-134(胜) | 24 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 03/23 | 掘金 | 112-128(败) | 27 | 5-14 | 35.7% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 2-2 | 100% | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 13 |
| 03/21 | 森林狼 | 108-104(胜) | 24 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 0-3 | 0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| 03/19 | 步行者 | 127-119(胜) | 26 | 4-8 | 50.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0% | 3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
| 03/17 | 篮网 | 114-95(胜) | 20 | 5-10 | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 16 |
| 03/16 | 76人 | 103-109(败) | 24 | 4-14 | 28.6% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 03/14 | 爵士 | 114-124(胜) | 30 | 8-14 | 57.1% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 4-4 | 100% | 5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25 |
| 03/11 | 黄蜂 | 103-101(败) | 19 | 6-10 | 60.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 0-0 | 0% | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 17 |
| 03/09 | 步行者 | 111-131(胜) | 26 | 10-15 | 66.7% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 28 |
| 03/07 | 火箭 | 99-106(败) | 20 | 1-9 | 11.1% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
| 03/05 | 灰熊 | 122-114(胜) | 24 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 8 |
| 03/02 | 老鹰 | 101-135(败) | 24 | 3-9 | 33.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 4-4 | 100% | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| 03/01 | 黄蜂 | 93-109(败) | 23 | 3-12 | 25.0% | 0-7 | 0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| 日期 | 对手 | 比分 | 时间 | 投篮 | 命中率 | 三分 | 命中率 | 罚球 | 命中率 | 篮板 | 助攻 | 抢断 | 盖帽 | 失误 | 犯规 | 得分 |
| 02/27 | 公牛 | 121-112(胜) | 24 | 6-12 | 50.0% | 0-5 | 0% | 0-0 | 0% | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| 02/25 | 森林狼 | 124-121(败) | 29 | 7-18 | 38.9% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 4-4 | 100% | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 19 |
| 02/23 | 太阳 | 92-77(胜) | 30 | 4-14 | 28.6% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 2-2 | 100% | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 11 |
| 02/21 | 掘金 | 157-103(败) | 21 | 3-11 | 27.3% | 3-7 | 42.9% | 2-2 | 100% | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 02/13 | 爵士 | 135-119(胜) | 20 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 15 |
| 02/12 | 森林狼 | 109-133(败) | 19 | 5-8 | 62.5% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 5-5 | 100% | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18 |
| 02/10 | 76人 | 118-135(胜) | 20 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 0-3 | 0% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
| 02/07 | 灰熊 | 115-135(胜) | 21 | 4-10 | 40.0% | 2-7 | 28.6% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 5 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 11 |
| 职业生涯常规赛平均数据 | ||||||||||||||||
| 场次 | 时间 | 投篮 | 命中率 | 三分 | 命中率 | 罚球 | 命中率 | 篮板 | 助攻 | 抢断 | 盖帽 | 失误 | 犯规 | 得分 | ||
| 52.67 | 27.0 | 4.7-11.5 | 40.4% | 1.6-4.6 | 34.3% | 2.6-3.2 | 80.2% | 3.0 | 5.0 | 0.91 | 0.22 | 2.92 | 2.92 | 13.5 | ||
| 赛季 | 球队 | 场次 | 首发 | 时间 | 投篮 | 命中率 | 三分 | 命中率 | 罚球 | 命中率 | 篮板 | 助攻 | 抢断 | 盖帽 | 失误 | 犯规 | 得分 |
| 2023 | 开拓者 | 62 | 32 | 28.5 | 5.0-12.9 | 39.0% | 1.4-4.3 | 33.0% | 2.7-3.3 | 82.0% | 3.1 | 5.4 | 0.77 | 0.21 | 3.42 | 3.15 | 14.0 |
| 2024 | 开拓者 | 66 | 10 | 26.7 | 4.3-10.4 | 42.0% | 1.6-4.5 | 35.0% | 2.4-3.1 | 77.0% | 3.0 | 5.1 | 1.03 | 0.20 | 2.68 | 2.74 | 12.7 |
| 2025 | 开拓者 | 30 | 10 | 24.9 | 4.8-11.4 | 42.0% | 1.9-5.4 | 35.0% | 2.8-3.3 | 84.0% | 2.7 | 3.7 | 0.90 | 0.30 | 2.43 | 2.83 | 14.2 |